NC Ranking 2018

NC Ranking 2018

BIC U13 Klasse

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st BIC U13 NOR 1501 Felix Dybdahl   KNS (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0   2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 20.0  
2nd BIC U13 NOR 154 Nora Myhre   KNS (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 74.0 49.0 Created from sailno wizard
3rd BIC U13 NOR 93 Anniken Espinoza   KNS 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 81.0 56.0  
4th BIC U13 NOR 45 Fabian Spone   KNS 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 84.0 59.0  

BIC U15 Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st BIC U15 NOR 148 Nils Henrik Lind   BS (3.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 OCS) (8.0 OCS) 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 43.0 16.0  
2nd BIC U15 NOR 65 Even Fuhr Midtgaard   ÅSANE 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (8.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 61.0 37.0  
3rd BIC U15 NOR 332 Mina Mobekk   KNS 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 63.0 40.0  
4th BIC U15 NOR 1231 August Landmark   KNS 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 (8.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 78.0 50.0  
5th BIC U15 NOR 126 Oda Sverre   KNS (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 7.0 OCS 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 OCS 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 113.0 68.0  
6th BIC U15 NOR 146 Albertine Lind   BS (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 132.0 87.0  
7th BIC U15 NOR 165 Bastian Bakke   KNS 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 169.0 124.0  
8th BIC U15 NOR 154 Nora Myhre Rabo   KNS (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 185.0 140.0 Created from sailno wizard

BIC U17 Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st BIC U17 NOR 157 Christian Linnerud   KNS (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 33.0 21.0  
2nd BIC U17 NOR 161 Arvid Einan   BS (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 34.0 23.0  
3rd BIC U17 NOR 126 Oda Sverre   KNS 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 96.0 71.0  
4th BIC U17 NOR 321 Tobias Nilsen   KNS 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 98.0 73.0  

BIC U19 Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st BIC U19 NOR 39 Helle Oppedal   Stavanger SF (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 OCS) (4.0 OCS) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 21.0  
2nd BIC U19 NOR 144 Mathilde Elise Lind   BS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 32.0 22.0  
3rd BIC U19 NOR 90 Martin Hope   BS (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 62.0 46.0  

RS:X Jr Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st RS:X Jr NOR 2120 Henrik Wetlesen Borge   KNS           1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 16.0  
2nd RS:X Jr NOR 424 Ole Bjørne   KNS           (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 37.0 25.0  
3rd RS:X Jr NOR 30 Matteo Fregosi Maaø   KNS           4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 70.0 42.0  
4th RS:X Jr NOR 141 Kristian Wendelborg   KNS           2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 OCS 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 75.0 47.0  
5th RS:X Jr NOR 60 Sofia Fregosi Maa   KNS           5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 88.0 60.0 Created from sailno wizard
6th RS:X Jr NOR 1118 Mads Halvorsen   KNS           (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 90.0 62.0 Created from sailno wizard

RS:X Sr Klasse

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Nasjon Seilnummer Navn Kjnn Klubb KNS 1 KNS 2 KNS 3 KNS 4 KNS 5 Gles 1 Gles 2 Gles 3 Gles 4 Gles 5 Gles 6 Gles 7 Gles 8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett Notes
1st RS:X Sr NOR 7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen   KNS                           1.0 1.0 (6.0 OCS) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 6.0 Created from sailno wizard
2nd RS:X Sr NOR 252 Endre Funnemark   KNS                           2.0 2.0 (6.0 OCS) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 23.0 13.0  
3rd RS:X Sr NOR 57 Arthur Ulrichsen   KNS                           4.0 4.0 1.0 (6.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 (5.0 OCS) 2.0 28.0 17.0 Created from sailno wizard
4th RS:X Sr NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig   KNS                           5.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 OCS) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 33.0 21.0 Created from sailno wizard
5th RS:X Sr NOR 43 Jacob Ruud   KNS                           3.0 3.0 (6.0 OCS) 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 39.0 27.0 Created from sailno wizard

http://www.nbk.no

http://www.nbk.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com