NM Brettseiling Slalom 2016

Sola Sømmevågen

Results are final as of 21:36 on September 25, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st 41 Karmøy BK Martin Møller Hovda Youth 0.7 (4.0) (2.0) 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 10.9 4.9
2nd 75 SBF Sondre Krey Master 2.0 0.7 0.7 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNF) 8.0 (15.0) 3.0 54.4 18.4
3rd 7 KNS Sebastian Wang-Hansen Senior (4.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0) 34.0 19.0
4th 122 SBF Alexander Buch Master 3.0 (10.0) 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 41.0 24.0
5th 82 Karmøy BK Jone Vikingstad Senior 5.0 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 42.0 30.0
6th 4 SBF Magne Frønsdal Master 6.0 6.0 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 58.0 37.0
7th 112 NBK Oddbjørn Dreyer Senior (11.0) 7.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 65.0 45.0
8th 23 KNS Maria Mollestad Senior 7.0 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 (14.0) 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 72.0 48.0
9th 125 Flekkeerøya Thomas Manger Master 10.0 (21.0 DSQ) 7.0 10.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNF) 92.0 50.0
10th 94 SBF Knut Thorkaas Grand Master (13.0) 11.0 (16.0) 8.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 100.0 71.0
11th 31 Karmøy BK Geir Olsen Grand Master 9.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 (21.0 DNF) (21.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 114.0 72.0
12th 39 BS Helle Oppedal Junior 8.0 (21.0 DNS) 9.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 (21.0 DNF) 11.0 12.0 120.0 78.0
13th 52 DSSF Erik Rondeel Grand Master 12.0 8.0 14.0 (15.0) 9.0 (21.0 DNF) 11.0 14.0 13.0 117.0 81.0
14th 147 SBF Anders Gitlesen Grand Master 14.0 13.0 15.0 (21.0 DNS) (21.0 DNS) 8.0 21.0 DNF 13.0 10.0 136.0 94.0
15th 20 NBK Kjell Jacobsen Grand Master 16.0 (21.0 DNS) 12.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 151.0 109.0
16th 30 Karmøy BK Morten Knutsen Grand Master 15.0 9.0 (21.0 DNS) 9.0 16.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0 112.0
17th 148 BS Nils Henrik Kind Junior (21.0 DNS) 14.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNS 154.0 112.0
18th 3 BS Kristian Oppedal Master (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 21.0 DNF 8.0 21.0 DNF 164.0 122.0
19th 111 BS Lynn Mertethe Oppedal Master (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 189.0 147.0
19th 29 BS tuva Oppedal Junior (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 189.0 147.0


sola.brettseilerforening@gmail.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com