Eksempel

Bic Techno 293 og RS-X                   
Asker NC 10-11. mai 2014 - Techno 293 og RS-X
Resultater NC Hvasser 2014
Bic Techno 293 U13 Class
Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMU13Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U13NOR56Endre RondeelDSSF1.0(3.0 DNC)3.0 DNF2.02.01.012.09.0
2ndFU13Bic Techno 293 U13Bic Techno 293 U13NOR60Sofia Fregosi Maa¿KNS(3.0 DNS)3.0 DNS3.0 DNC1.01.02.013.010.0
Bic Techno 293 U15 Class
Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMU15Bic Techno 293 U15Bic Techno 293 U15NOR141Kristian WendelborgKNS1.01.0(5.0)3.02.01.01.014.09.0
2ndMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR107Isak HessenKNS2.04.02.01.01.0(5.0)5.020.015.0
3rdMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR2120Henrik Wetlesen BorgeKNS4.02.01.0(5.0)3.04.04.023.018.0
4thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR654Fredrik NilsenKNS6.05.0(9.0)2.04.03.02.031.022.0
5thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR121Haakon Brunvoll NustadKNS3.07.06.0(8.0)5.02.03.034.026.0
6thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR30Matteo Fregosi Maa¿KNS(10.0)8.04.09.08.06.06.051.041.0
7thFU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR76Nanna ScheieKNS5.03.03.04.0(14.0 DNC)14.0 DNC14.0 DNC57.043.0
8thFU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR39Helle OppedalBergen(12.0)9.07.010.06.07.07.058.046.0
9thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR1117Marius Haram HalvorsenKNS8.06.08.06.09.0(14.0 DNC)14.0 DNC65.051.0
10thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR1118Mads Haram HalvorsenKNS7.0(14.0 DNC)10.07.07.014.0 DNC14.0 DNC73.059.0
11thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR101Oscar Stein BjelkeB¾rum9.0(14.0 DNC)11.014.0 DNC11.014.0 DNC14.0 DNC87.073.0
12thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR122Jeppe Falch EikremKNS(14.0 DNC)14.0 DNC14.0 DNC14.0 DNC10.014.0 DNC14.0 DNC94.080.0
13thMU15Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U15NOR424Ola Bj¿rneKNS11.0(14.0 DNC)14.0 DNC14.0 DNC14.0 DNC14.0 DNC14.0 DNC95.081.0
Bic Techno 293 U17 Class
Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMU17Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U17NOR43Jakob RuudAsker1.01.0(2.0)1.01.02.02.010.08.0
2ndMU17Bic Techno 293 U17Bic Techno 293 U17NOR215Arne Frithjof AskvigAsker(2.0)2.01.02.02.01.01.011.09.0
3rdMU17Bic Techno 293 U17Bic Techno 293 U17NOR987Christoffer L NilsenKNS3.04.03.04.03.03.0(8.0 DSQ)28.020.0
4thMU17Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U17NOR54Erlend RondeelDSSF4.03.04.03.0(5.0)5.04.028.023.0
5thMU17Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U17NOR252Endre FunnemarkKNS5.0(6.0)6.05.04.04.03.033.027.0
6thMU17Bic Techno 293Bic Techno 293 U17NOR130Peder StiansenAsker(6.0)5.05.06.06.06.05.039.033.0
7thFU17Bic Techno U17Bic Techno 293 U17NORFridaFrida Grieg SkjoldKNS(8.0 DNC)8.0 DNC8.0 DNC8.0 DNC7.08.0 DNC8.0 DNC55.047.0Created from sailno wizard
FW Class
Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMJrFWFWDEN24Sebastian KornumSkiw1.02.01.01.01.01.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)39.07.0
2ndMJrFWFWNOR42Sivert HovdaKarm¿y(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)3.02.02.02.01.01.043.011.0
3rdMSrFWFWNOR53Christian Nyb¿DSSF4.03.0(16.0 DNC)(6.0)4.04.02.02.041.019.0
4thMSrFWFWNOR52Erik RondeelDSSF2.0(6.0)(4.0)3.03.03.04.04.029.019.0
5thMSrFWFWNOR94Knut TorkaasSola(16.0 DNC)4.0(5.0)4.05.05.03.03.045.024.0
6thMSrFWFWNOR36Anders L NilsenDrammen(16.0 DNC)7.0(16.0 DNC)5.07.07.07.07.072.040.0
7thMSrFWFWNOR4Magne Fr¿nsdalSola3.01.02.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC86.054.0
8thMSrFWFWNOR19Christian SantanderDSSF(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC6.08.05.06.089.057.0
9thMSrFWNOR91Svein Ivar RudihagenDSSF(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC8.06.08.05.091.059.0Created from sailno wizard
10thMJrFWFWNOR27Christoffer A GangdalStord(16.0 DNC)9.0(16.0 DNC)8.009.mai10.016.0 DNC16.0 DNC100.568.5
11thFSrFWFWNOR205Kari GuderudKNS(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC7.009.mai11.016.0 DNC16.0 DNC107.575.5
12thMJrFWFWNOR118Ola AngeltveitStord(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNF)16.0 DNC16.0 DNF16.0 DNC9.06.016.0 DNC111.079.0
13thMJrFWFWNOR28Terje GangdalStord(16.0 DNC)5.0(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC117.085.0
14thMSrFWFWNOR20Kjell JacobsenTBSK5.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC117.085.0
15thMSrFWFWNOR12Anders L¿kenKNS(16.0 DNC)8.0(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC120.088.0
RS:X Jr Class
Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR8Theodor M. SundbyeAsker(5.0)4.0(5.0)2.01.01.01.01.020.010.0
2ndFJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR103Marie Brunvoll NustadKNS(4.0)2.02.03.0(4.0)2.02.02.021.013.0
3rdFJrRS:X JrRS:X JrSWE306Andrea HolmKNS2.03.03.01.02.04.0(10.0 DNF)(6.0)31.015.0
4thFJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR89Oda SkaugLBK3.0(5.0)4.0(5.0)3.03.03.03.029.019.0
5thMJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR888Markus JensenAsker(8.0)(6.0)6.04.05.05.04.05.043.029.0
6thMJrRs:X JrRS:X JrNOR57Arthur UlrichsenKNS1.01.01.0(10.0 DNC)(10.0 DNC)10.0 DNC10.0 DNC10.0 DNC53.033.0
7thMJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR123August Nissen-LieNes¿ya6.0(8.0)7.0(10.0 DNC)6.06.05.04.052.034.0
8thMJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR24Viktor GrytdalBergen9.09.09.06.07.0(10.0 DNC)(10.0 DNC)10.0 DNC70.050.0
9thMJrRS:X JrRS:X JrNOR510Sjur FunnemarkKNS7.07.08.0(10.0 DNC)(10.0 DNC)10.0 DNC10.0 DNC10.0 DNC72.052.0
RS:X Senior Class
Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetDivision-Class-ClassNatSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNettNotes
1stMSrRs:X SrRS:X SeniorNOR7Sebastian Wang-HansenKNS1.0(2.0)(2.0)1.01.01.01.01.010.06.0
2ndMSrRS:X SrRS:X SeniorSWE109Adam HolmKNS(2.0)1.01.0(2.0)2.02.02.02.014.010.0
http://www.asf.no
http://www.nbk.no
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com