Norgescupen i Slalom 2012

PlasseringNavnSeilnummerLista/Kr. SandÅlesundKarmøyTotalt før strykningTotalt
1Bent Bakke18131374
2Alex Buch221311154
3Sondre Krey754121175
4Jone Vikingstad822124186
5Sivert Hovda425122197
6Bjarte Stokke12382112110
7Martin Hovda42261252311
8Lars Arne Kringstad84112312
9Thomas Olsen85112413
10Hans Christian Valderhaug86112514
11481262614
12Magnus Vassbotten87112615
134881272715
14Thomas Rogne88112716
15Christian Oppedal3781282816
16Torkild Sjong89112817
17Arild Samuelsen5981292917
18Johannes Erland160712113018
19810112918
20Martin MedhammerMM812103018
21Egil Stige777811113019